ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 16406072

nr 1640 6072

Harry Booström

(1917-1996), Sverige

Harry Booström (1917-1996), Sweden. Composition. Signed, dated -50. Image dimensions: 28x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32,

INDIAN INK DRAWING, Komposition. Signerad, daterad -50. Bildmått: 28x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32 cm

Harry Booström, born 1917, dead 1996, Swedish painter and draugtsman.

Yes

1000

SEK 800

Monday September 2 2024
at 19:50:46

  • Artist/Designer

Harry Booström

Read more about Harry Booström